Wande Coal

Birth name:

Oluwatobi Wande Ojosipe

Also Know as:

Black Diamond

Nationality:

Nigeria

Date of birth:

18 October 1985

Genres:

AfroPop, Afrobeats, R&B

Active year:

2006–present

Label:

Black Diamond, Empire (current), Mavin Records (former), Mo' Hits Records (former)

IG account

Oluwatobi Wande Ojosipe (born 18 October 1985), professionally known as Wande Coal, is a Nigerian singer. And also a Former Member of The Defunct Mo hit Music Crew.

.

Songs