TNS

Birth name:

Nkazimulo Ngema

Also Know as:

TNS

Nationality:

South Africa

Date of birth:

18 July 2000

Genres:

Pop

Active year:

N/A

Label:

Sony Music Africa

IG account

[contact-form][contact-field label=”Name” type=”name” required=”true” /][contact-field label=”Email” type=”email” required=”true” /][contact-field label=”Website” type=”url” /][contact-field label=”Message” type=”textarea” /][/contact-form]

Nkazimulo Ngema is a South African born singer/songwriter, disc jockey and producer known professionally as TNS. He was born on 18th July 2000 in Mandeni, Kwazulu-Natal South Africa.

His music career officially began in 2012. TNS is well known for hit songs like Banomoya, My Dali and Club Controller. Some of his songs includes; Uwona, My Dali, Shake it, My rules, Ante, Forgive me etc.

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here