Teni

Birth name:

Teniola Apata

Also Know as:

Teni Makanaki

Nationality:

Nigeria

Date of birth:

23 December 1992

Genres:

Afro

Active year:

2016—present

Label:

Dr. Dolor Entertainment

IG account

Teniola Apata (23 December 1992), Popularly known as Teni, (but popularly called Teni Makanaki) is a Nigerian singer, songwriter and entertainer.

Songs