Tarrus Riley

Birth name:

Omar Tarrus Riley

Also Know as:

Tarrus Riley

Nationality:

Jamaica

Date of birth:

27 April 1979

Genres:

Reggae

Active year:

2005–present

Label:

VP, Cannon Productions

IG account

Omar “Tarrus” Riley (born April 27, 1979, Bronx, New York, United States) is a Jamaican reggae singer and member of the Rastafari movement.

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here