Sun-El Musician

Birth name:

Sanele Sithole

Also Know as:

Sun-El Musician

Nationality:

South African

Date of birth:

March 28, 1989

Genres:

House, Dance/Electronic

Active year:

2011–present

Label:

El World Music

IG account

Sanele Sithole (born March 28, 1989), better known by his stage name Sun-El Musician, is a South African disc jockey, music producer and songwriter.

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here