Soft

Birth name:

Collins Uche Faith

Also Know as:

Soft

Nationality:

Nigerian

Date of birth:

5 October 1999

Genres:

Afro-pop

Active year:

2015 - present

Label:

Dagogo Records

IG account

Collins Uche Faith is a Nigerian born singer/songwriter also known by his stage name Soft. He was born on 5 October 1999.

He became a top Nigerian star after the release of his hit single titled ‘Tattoo’.

He has released amazing hit songs some of which includes: Naughty, Money (Remix), Why, Tattoo etc.

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here