Skiibii

Birth name:

Abbey Elias

Also Know as:

Skiibii

Nationality:

Nigerian

Date of birth:

July 5, 1992

Genres:

R&B, Afropop

Active year:

2014-present

Label:

More Grace Record

IG account

Abbey Elias popularly known as Skiibii is a Nigerian singer, musician and songwriter born on July 5, 1992.

 

Advertisements

Songs