Runtown

Birth name:

Douglas Jack Agu

Also Know as:

Runtown

Nationality:

Nigeria

Date of birth:

19 August 1989

Genres:

R&B, Afro-fusion, hip hop, reggae

Active year:

2010-present

Label:

Soundgod Music Group

IG account

Douglas Jack Agu (born 19 August 1989), better known by his stage name Runtown, is a Nigerian singer, songwriter and producer.

.

Songs