Prince Omar

Birth name:

Mukose Umar

Also Know as:

Prince Omar

Nationality:

Ugandan

Date of birth:

1st December 1999

Genres:

New Age

Active year:

Unknown

Label:

Unknown

IG account

Prince Omar (real name Mukose Umar) is a Canada Based Ugandan Talented recording artist, singer, song-writer and performer.

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here