Picazo

Birth name:

Omogbolahan Sodiq Ilabode

Also Know as:

Picazo

Nationality:

Nigerian

Date of birth:

November 7, 1997

Genres:

Pop

Active year:

2017–present

Label:

Senior Boyz Records

IG account

Omogbolahan Sodiq Ilabode Popularly Known As Picazo is a Nigerian rapper, singer and songwriter.

He invaded the industry with series of freestyles, involving in competitions which got him a YBNL Deal after in 2018 and left the Record Label in 2019.

 

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here