Oluwalonshomi B

Birth name:

Adegoke Olamilekan Ayodele

Also Know as:

Worldbest

Nationality:

Nigerian

Date of birth:

20 September 1998

Genres:

Afro beat/highlife

Active year:

2016-2021

Label:

HN Records

IG account

Adegoke Olamilekan is a fast rising Nigerian singer professionally called Oluwalonshomi B.

However, he is an indigene of Afijo Local Government Area of OYo State.
His musical career began in 2016 with different songs title to hos name such as Ofe pami, Queen and get fan base from there.

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here