Nasty C

Birth name:

Nsikayesizwe David Junior Ngcobo

Also Know as:

Ivyson, Zulu Man With Some Power, Jiggy Jigga

Nationality:

South Africa

Date of birth:

11 February 1997

Genres:

Hip hop, trap, rap

Active year:

2013–present

Label:

Tall Racks Records, RedBull Music Group, Def Jam Records, Universal Music Africa

IG account

Nsikayesizwe David Junior Ngcobo, Popularly known as Nasty C, is a South African rapper, songwriter and record producer.

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here