NaakMusiQ

Birth name:

Anga Makubalo

Also Know as:

none

Nationality:

South Africa

Date of birth:

28 May 1987 (age 33)

Genres:

Hip hop

Active year:

2009–present

Label:

Baainar

IG account

Anga Makubalo (born 28 May 1987), popularly as musical name NaakMusiQ, is a South African actor and musician.

He is best known for his roles in the popular serials GenerationsZ’bondiwe and Isidingo. He is one of the Top 6 of Sowetan’s Mazansi’s Sexiest 2013

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here