Magnom

Birth name:

Joseph Bulley

Also Know as:

Magnom Beats

Nationality:

Ghanian

Date of birth:

July 30th, 1987

Genres:

Afro pop, Hip hop, Dancehall, Afrobeats

Active year:

2009–present

Label:

Oovadrive Music

IG account

Joseph Bulley born in Accra, professionally known as Magnom is a Ghanaian record producer and recording artist , who produces music ranging from Hiphop, dancehall, and Afrobeats.

He gained the attention of Ghanaians after he produced the song “illuminati” with Ghanaian BET award winner Sarkodie.

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here