Gyakie

Birth name:

Jacqueline Acheampong

Also Know as:

Gyakie

Nationality:

Ghanian

Date of birth:

December 16, 1998

Genres:

Reggae

Active year:

2019-present

Label:

Flip The Music

IG account

Jacqueline Acheampong Popularly known as Gyakie, is a Ghanaian singer and songwriter was born on December 16, 1998. She is an Afro fusion artist known for her single “Never Like This” and “Forever

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here