Gigi Lamayne

Birth name:

Genesis Gabriella Tina Manney

Also Know as:

Gigi Lamayne

Nationality:

South Africa

Date of birth:

7 July 1994

Genres:

Hip Hop/Rap

Active year:

N/A

Label:

Ambitiouz Entertainment, Mix Masterz Entertainment, Universal Music (Pty) Ltd, Gigi Lamayne

IG account

Genesis Gabriella Tina Manney is a South African born rapper, songwriter, poet and poem writer also known as Gigi Lamayne.

She was born on 7th of July 1994 in California.

Advertisements

Some of her songs includes; Ice Cream, Bozza, The Rap up, Shisa, Gum Gedlela, Sedidi, 1-Bar, Lobola etc.

Advertisements

Songs