Focalistic

Birth name:

Lethabo Sebesto

Also Know as:

Focalistic

Nationality:

South Africa

Date of birth:

28 May 1996

Genres:

Dance/Electronic

Active year:

N/A

Label:

Major league Music

IG account

Lethabo Sebesto is a South African born rapper and singer, born on the 28th of May 1996 in Pretoria South African. He is professionally called Focalistic.

He has worked with top music acts like Souloho, DJ Maphorisa, Davido, Kabza De Small and many others.

He is currently signed into Major League Music.

Some of his songs includes; Ke Star, Masupa, Ndikuze, Sandton, Hot Stick, Ingane etc.

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here