DJ Speedsta

Birth name:

Lesego Nkaiseng

Also Know as:

DJ Speedsta

Nationality:

South African

Date of birth:

4th May 1992

Genres:

Hip hop

Active year:

2008—present

Label:

Unknown

IG account

Lesego Nkaiseng (born 4 May 1992), better known as DJ Speedsta, is a South African DJ and TV personality from Johannesburg , South Africa.

He is best known for his hit single, “Mayo“.

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here