Bella Shmurda

Birth name:

Akinbiyi Abiola Ahmed

Also Know as:

Fineboy Bella

Nationality:

Nigeria

Date of birth:

20th February 1997

Genres:

Hip hop, Afro beat, R&B

Active year:

2019-present

Label:

Oneword Global Records, YBNL

IG account

Bella Shmurda is a Nigerian Born Singer and songwriter who rose to fame after Releasing His hit single remix of his ‘Vision 2020song with YBNL boss, Olamide.

The Lagos-born music star is currently being signed to YBNL music group with the likes of Fireboy DML, Limerick and Picarzo Rhap.

.

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here