Asa

Birth name:

Bukola Elemide

Also Know as:

Asa

Nationality:

Nigerian

Date of birth:

17 September 1982

Genres:

Pop, jazz, indie pop, rapper

Active year:

2004 -present

Label:

Wagram, Naïve, Shanachie

IG account

Bukola Elemide Popularly Known as ASA, is a Nigerian-French singer, songwriter, and recording artist.

Songs

Want to promote your song on Viralafrika? Click here